live score - soccer livescore
dot

Livecore.cz - website for football fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world! Watch your selected game here while chatting live with other fans!

order by leagues - kick off  
International - Copa Libertadores Playoff
02:45FT Atletico Nacional1:0Independiente del Valle
International - Europa League Qualification
17:00 AEK Larnaca-:-Spartak Moscow
18:30 FC Olexandria-:-Hajduk Split
18:45 Heracles-:-Arouca
19:00 NK Lokomotiva-:-Vorskla
19:00 Austria Wien-:-Spartak Trnava
19:00 Zaglebie Lubin-:-SoenderjyskE
19:00 Slavia Prague-:-Rio Ave
19:00 IFK Gothenburg-:-HJK
19:00 Torpedo Zhodino-:-Rapid Wien
19:00 Lille-:-FK Qabala
19:00 FK Jelgava-:-Beitar Jerusalem
19:30 Istanbul Basaksehir-:-Rijeka
19:30 Birkirkara-:-FC Krasnodar
19:45 Luzern-:-Sassuolo
19:45 Grasshopper-:-Apollon Limassol
20:00 Panathinaikos-:-AIK
20:00 Pandurii-:-Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:00 Vojvodina-:-Dinamo Minsk
20:00 Osmanlispor FK-:-Nomme JK Kalju
20:00 Genk-:-Cork City
20:00 KF Shkendija-:-Mlada Boleslav
20:15 Hertha Berlin-:-Broendby IF
20:30 Videoton FC-:-FC Midtjylland
20:30 Gent-:-FC Viitorul Constanta
20:45 Domzale-:-West Ham United
20:45 Aberdeen-:-Maribor
20:45 AZ Alkmaar-:-PAS Giannina
21:00 Saint-Etienne-:-AEK Athens
21:05 Admira Moedling-:-Liberec
International - Friendlies
20:00Cnc Argentina-:-Mexico
Sweden - Cup
19:00 IK Klockaretorpet-:-Smedby AIS
19:00 IFK Fjaeraas-:-Torslanda IK
International - Club Friendlies
01:35FT Orlando City1:2Stoke City
02:00FT Inter1:1Estudiantes
12:00 Nacional-:-Boavista
16:30Cnc Atalanta-:-Pavia
17:30 Cagliari-:-Pistoiese
18:00 Eibar-:-Lekhwiya
18:00 Maritimo-:-Chaves
19:00 Celta Vigo-:-Valladolid
19:00 Genclerbirligi-:-Cordoba
19:30 Belenenses-:-Tondela
19:30 Mainz 05-:-Sevilla
20:00 Almere City FC-:-Espanyol
20:30 SSC Napoli-:-Entella
20:30 Lucchese-:-Genoa
20:30 Exeter City-:-Cardiff City
Argentina - Copa Argentina
02:10FT Belgrano1:0Brown de Adrogue
Brazil - Cup
00:30FT Chapecoense AF1:1Atletico PR
00:30FT Botafogo RJ1:0Bragantino
00:30FT Paysandu1:2Juventude
00:30FT Ponte Preta5:0Figueirense
02:45FT Ypiranga RS0:2Fluminense
02:45FT Santos FC3:0Gama
International - Champions Cup - China
13:30 Borussia Dortmund-:-Manchester City
International - Champions Cup - North America/Europe
01:35FT Real Madrid1:3Paris Saint Germain
03:3553' Bayern Munich2:2AC Milan
05:35 Chelsea-:-Liverpool
Costa Rica - Primera Torneo de Invierno
04:0045' Deportivo Saprissa0:0C.S. Cartagines
04:00HT AD Municipal Liberia1:1Limon
04:0545' Club Sport Herediano0:0LD Alajuelense
Denmark - 1. Division
18:00 Vejle Boldklub-:-FC Roskilde
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
02:15FT Club Xelaju2:1Deportivo Petapa
03:0590' Coban Imperial1:1Deportivo Marquense
Iceland - Cup
20:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar-:-FH Hafnarfjordur
Lithuania - A Lyga
17:30 Traku FK-:-FK Utenis Utena
Mexico - Copa MX Apertura grp. 3
03:3053' Leones Negros1:1Cruz Azul
Mexico - Copa MX Apertura grp. 4
02:00FT Monarcas Morelia3:0Alebrijes Oaxaca
Mexico - Copa MX Apertura grp. 7
04:3019' Santos0:0FC Juarez
Mexico - Copa MX Apertura grp. 8
04:3514' Dorados1:0Queretaro FC
Russia - PFL Zone Center
16:00Cnc Lokomotiv Liski-:-Arsenal Tula II
17:00 Torpedo Moscow-:-Vityaz Podolsk
17:00 Zenit Penza-:-FC Oryol
17:00 Metalurg Lypetsk-:-Zvezda Ryazan
18:00 Saturn Ramenskoye-:-Avangard Kursk
18:00 Energomash Belgorod-:-Dinamo Briansk
Russia - PFL Zone South
16:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz-:-Kuban Krasnodar II
16:30 FC Rotor Volgograd-:-Mashuk-KMV
16:30 Biolog Novokubansk-:-Chayka
17:00 SKA Rostov-:-Legion Dynamo
18:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk-:-Dinamo Stavropol
18:00 Afips Afipsky-:-Angusht Nazran
18:00 Druzhba-:-Torpedo Armavir
Russia - PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye
15:30 FC Chelyabinsk-:-NoSta
16:00 Volga Ulyanovsk-:-KamAZ
16:30 Zenit Izhevsk-:-Lada Togliati
17:00 Dinamo Kirov-:-Olimpiec Nizhny
Russia - PFL Zone West
17:00 Spartak Kostroma-:-Strogino
17:00 Kolomna-:-CRFSO Smolensk
17:00 Dinamo Moscow II-:-Domodedovo Moscow
17:00 FC Dolgoprudny-:-Znamya
17:00 Volga Tver-:-Solaris Moscow
17:30 Pskov 747-:-Torpedo Vladimir
18:00 Dinamo St Petersburg-:-Tekstilshchik
USA - NASL Fall Season
01:05FT Ottawa Fury2:0Carolina RailHawks
03:0585' FC Edmonton1:1New York Cosmos
03:0583' Rayo OKC1:0Tampa Bay Rowdies
International - Friendlies
12:00 Sweden-:-Zimbabwe

Click on score for game details


   privacy policy