live score - soccer livescore
dot

Livecore.cz - website for football fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world! Watch your selected game here while chatting live with other fans!

order by leagues - kick off  
England - Premier League
13:30FT Watford3:2Everton
16:00FT Arsenal3:1Stoke City
16:00FT Burnley3:2AFC Bournemouth
16:00FT Hull City3:3Crystal Palace
16:00FT Swansea City3:0Sunderland
18:3052' Leicester City3:0Manchester City
France - Ligue 1
14:30FT Dijon1:2Marseille
17:30FT Bordeaux0:4Monaco
20:00 Nancy-:-Angers
20:00 Lille-:-Montpellier
20:00 SC Bastia-:-Metz
20:00 Toulouse-:-Lorient
20:00Pst Nantes-:-Caen
Germany - 1. Bundesliga
15:30FT Bayern Munich5:0Wolfsburg
15:30FT FC Cologne1:1Borussia Dortmund
15:30FT Hamburger SV1:0Augsburg
15:30FT Ingolstadt1:0RasenBallsport Leipzig
15:30FT Freiburg1:0Darmstadt
18:3051' Hertha Berlin0:1Werder Bremen
Italy - Serie A
18:0081' Crotone1:0Pescara
20:45 Sampdoria-:-Lazio
Netherlands - Eredivisie
18:3052' NEC Nijmegen3:0ADO Den Haag
19:45 PSV Eindhoven-:-Go Ahead Eagles
19:45 SC Heerenveen-:-Excelsior
20:45 PEC Zwolle-:-Willem II
Portugal - Primeira Liga
12:45FT Belenenses1:0Maritimo
19:1524' Chaves1:0Moreirense
21:30 Boavista-:-Vitoria de Guimaraes
Spain - Primera Division
13:00FT Osasuna0:3Barcelona
16:15FT Real Sociedad3:2Valencia
18:3053' Las Palmas1:0Leganes
20:45 Real Madrid-:-Deportivo La Coruna
Argentina - Primera Division
01:20FT Temperley1:0Godoy Cruz
21:00 Velez Sarsfield-:-Atletico Rafaela
21:00 Talleres-:-Newells Old Boys
21:00 San Lorenzo-:-Union
23:15 Gimnasia LP-:-Belgrano
Australia - A-League
07:40FT Wellington Phoenix3:0Central Coast Mariners
09:55FT Western Sydney Wanderers FC0:3Melbourne Victory
12:05FT Perth Glory1:2Newcastle Jets
Austria - Bundesliga
16:00FT Altach2:1Wolfsberger AC
18:3051' Mattersburg2:0Admira Moedling
Belgium - First Division A
18:0079' Eupen2:2Sporting Charleroi
20:00 Kortrijk-:-St.Truiden
20:30 Royal Excel Mouscron-:-KV Mechelen
Bulgaria - First Professional League 1st Stage
12:00FT Slavia Sofia2:0Montana
14:00FT Vereya0:1Levski Sofia
16:35FT Ludogorets Razgrad1:0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Croatia - 1. Division
15:00FT Cibalia1:2Hajduk Split
17:00FT NK Istra 19611:3Osijek
Denmark - Superligaen
16:00FT Lyngby1:1Silkeborg
England - Championship
16:00FT Aston Villa1:0Wigan Athletic
16:00FT Barnsley2:1Norwich City
16:00FT Brentford2:1Burton Albion
16:00FT Huddersfield Town2:1Bristol City
16:00FT Ipswich Town1:1Cardiff City
16:00FT Newcastle United4:0Birmingham City
16:00FT Reading2:1Sheffield Wednesday
16:00FT Wolverhampton Wanderers4:4Fulham
16:05FT Rotherham United1:0Queens Park Rangers
18:3051' Preston North End2:1Blackburn Rovers
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
13:00FT Bochum1:01860 Muenchen
13:00FT Kaiserslautern0:0Erzgebirge Aue
Greece - Super League
14:00FT Asteras Tripolis0:0Veria FC
16:15FT Xanthi1:0AE Larissa
18:3048' AEK Athens1:0Levadiakos
Hungary - NB I
15:30FT Haladas1:1Videoton FC
15:30FT Ujpest2:0Debrecen
15:30FT Diosgyori VTK1:0Gyirmot
15:30FT Paksi SE1:0Vasas Budapest
15:35FT Budapest Honved1:0Mezokovesd SE
18:0076' Ferencvaros1:0MTK Budapest
Israel - Ligat HaAl
15:00FT Hapoel Tel Aviv1:1Bnei Sakhnin
17:00FT Hapoel Kfar Saba2:2Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
17:15FT Hapoel Ashkelon1:0Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
19:306' Hapoel Raanana0:0Maccabi Haifa
Italy - Serie B
15:00FT Ascoli Picchio FC 18982:2Latina
15:00FT Avellino1:1Benevento
15:00FT Carpi1:1Ternana
15:00FT Cesena3:0Cittadella
15:00FT Frosinone1:3Salernitana
15:00FT Perugia1:0Pro Vercelli
15:00FT SPAL 20132:1Spezia
15:00FT Entella2:2Trapani
15:00FT Vicenza1:0Hellas Verona
N. Ireland - Premiership
16:00FT Ards0:2Linfield
16:00FT Ballinamallard United0:1Crusaders
16:00FT Cliftonville1:0Portadown
16:00FT Dungannon Swifts3:1Carrick Rangers
16:00FT Glenavon1:0Coleraine
16:00FT Glentoran2:3Ballymena United
Poland - Ekstraklasa
15:30FT Gornik Leczna3:0Termalica Nieciecza
18:0082' Wisla Plock4:3Ruch Chorzow
20:30 Wisla Krakow-:-Cracovia
Romania - Liga I
15:00FT Pandurii2:5Gaz Metan Medias
17:00FT Botosani1:3CSMS Iasi
19:30Cnc Rapid Bucuresti-:-FC Voluntari
19:309' Dinamo Bucuresti0:0Tirgu Mures
Scotland - Premiership
16:00FT Aberdeen0:0St.Johnstone
16:00FT Dundee FC0:0Ross County
16:00FT Inverness CT1:1Hamilton Academical
16:00FT Motherwell0:0Kilmarnock
16:00FT Rangers2:0Hearts
Slovakia - Super Liga
14:00FT Podbrezova1:1Tatran Presov
17:00FT DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda1:0Zlate Moravce
17:00FT Ruzomberok2:1FK Senica
17:00FT Spartak Myjava1:1Slovan Bratislava
Slovenia - Prva Liga
12:00FT Aluminij2:1NK Celje
14:00FT Gorica1:1Radomlje
16:05FT Rudar Velenje2:2Koper
16:55FT Domzale3:2Maribor
Spain - Segunda Division
16:00FT Gimnastic0:1Rayo Vallecano
18:0082' Elche2:2Getafe
18:0082' Huesca5:2UCAM Murcia
20:00 Levante-:-Tenerife
Switzerland - Super League
17:45FT FC Vaduz1:1Lausanne
20:00 Basel-:-St. Gallen
Turkey - Super Lig
14:00FT Rizespor0:1Kasimpasa
17:00FT Genclerbirligi0:0Istanbul Basaksehir
17:00FT Besiktas2:1Bursaspor
Ukraine - Premier League
13:00FT Volyn0:1Vorskla
Belgium - First Division B 2nd Stage
17:00FT Cercle Brugge0:1Lierse
20:30 Oud-Heverlee-:-Roeselare
Egypt - Premier League
13:30FT Tanta1:1El Nasr Tadeen
16:00FT El Dakhleya2:2Ismaily SC
18:30HT Wadi Degla FC0:0Al Mokawloon Al Arab
England - League 1
14:00FT Milton Keynes Dons1:0AFC Wimbledon
16:00FT Bradford City0:0Charlton Athletic
16:00FT Bristol Rovers4:2Bury
16:00FT Fleetwood Town2:1Walsall
16:00FT Millwall0:1Shrewsbury Town
16:00FT Oxford United1:1Oldham Athletic
16:00FT Peterborough United5:2Chesterfield
16:00FT Port Vale2:3Northampton Town
16:00FT Rochdale3:2Scunthorpe United
16:00FT Sheffield United4:0Swindon Town
16:00FT Southend United3:1Coventry City
England - League 2
16:00FT Cheltenham Town1:3Exeter City
16:00FT Crewe Alexandra0:2Crawley Town
16:00FT Grimsby Town0:1Portsmouth
16:00FT Hartlepool United0:5Cambridge United
16:00FT Leyton Orient1:0Accrington Stanley
16:00FT Luton Town1:1Carlisle United
16:00FT Mansfield Town0:0Colchester United
16:00Abn Newport County-:-Morecambe
16:00FT Notts County0:2Wycombe Wanderers
16:00FT Plymouth Argyle2:0Doncaster Rovers
16:00FT Stevenage0:2Blackpool
16:00FT Yeovil Town0:1Barnet
France - Ligue 2
15:00FT Strasbourg3:1Lens
Italy - Lega Pro Grp C
14:30FT Juve Stabia1:0Akragas
14:30FT Monopoli1:3Matera
14:30FT Vibonese0:2Taranto
14:35FT Fondi1:1Virtus Francavilla
14:35FT Melfi1:3Foggia
14:35FT Siracusa Calcio1:0Catania
16:30FT Casertana0:0Catanzaro
16:30FT Lecce3:1Paganese
16:30FT Reggina0:0Fidelis Andria
16:35FT Cosenza1:0Messina
Portugal - Segunda Liga
16:00FT Aves3:1Uniao da Madeira
16:00FT Braga B2:0Vitoria de Guimaraes B
16:00FT Freamunde1:1Olhanense
16:00FT Gil Vicente0:0Sporting Covilha
16:00FT Viseu1:0AD Fafe
16:00FT Sporting CP B1:2FC Porto B
17:00FT Academica2:1Benfica B
17:00FT Varzim2:1Cova da Piedade
20:00 Santa Clara-:-Penafiel
Scotland - Championship
16:00FT Ayr United0:1Dundee United
16:00FT Dunfermline Athletic2:1Greenock Morton
16:00FT Falkirk2:2Queen of South
16:00FT Hibernian2:0Dumbarton
16:00FT St. Mirren1:0Raith Rovers
Scotland - League One
16:00FT Airdrieonians0:5Stenhousemuir
16:00FT Peterhead1:1Alloa Athletic
16:00FT Queen's Park2:1Albion Rovers
16:00FT Stranraer1:2Livingston
18:1568' Brechin City0:1East Fife
Serbia - Super Liga
13:00FT Napredak0:0Mladost Lucani
13:00FT FK Metalac0:2Vozdovac
13:00FT Borac Cacak1:0FK Radnik Surdulica
13:00FT Rad Beograd2:0Novi Pazar
13:00FT FK Spartak Subotica0:0Backa Backa Palanka
18:0081' FK Crvena Zvezda2:1Radnicki Nis
Spain - Segunda B Group I
16:30FT Coruxo F.C.1:1Burgos CF
18:0084' U. Mutilvera0:1Racing Santander
Spain - Segunda B Group II
16:00FT Athletic Bilbao B2:0Rayo Majadahonda
16:00FT Arenas Getxo2:4SD Gernika
17:00FT Zamudio SD3:1Toledo
Spain - Segunda B Group III
17:00FT Llagostera1:1CE L'Hospitalet
18:0083' Barcelona B1:1Espanyol B
19:0039' Valencia B1:0Lleida Esportiu
19:1522' UD Cornella0:0Atletico Saguntino
Turkey - 1. Lig
11:00FT Sivasspor3:0Goztepe
14:00FT Adana Demirspor1:2Boluspor
16:30FT Balikesirspor1:1Sanliurfaspor
Wales - Premier Division
15:30Pst Airbus UK Broughton-:-Bala Town
15:35FT TNS3:1Cardiff Met University
16:00FT Rhyl1:3Newtown
18:1564' Llandudno FC2:0Carmarthen
Algeria - Ligue 1
15:00FT DRB Tadjenanet1:1MC Oran
15:00FT Olympique de Medea1:1MC Alger
16:00FT CS Constantine1:2NA Hussein Dey
16:00FT USM Bel Abbes2:0JS Kabylie
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
00:30FT Boca Unidos3:1Douglas Haig
00:30FT Santamarina2:0Crucero del Norte
01:05FT Ferro Carril Oeste0:0Brown de Adrogue
01:30FT Independiente Rivadavia1:0Sportivo Estudiantes
02:20FT Central Cordoba de Santiago3:1Villa Dalmine
21:05 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu-:-Chacarita Juniors
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
21:00 CD UAI Urquiza-:-CA Fenix
21:00 Excursionistas-:-Almirante Brown
21:00 Acassuso-:-Club Atletico Estudiantes
21:05 Comunicaciones-:-Atlanta
Chile - Primera Division Apertura
00:05FT Universidad de Chile2:2Huachipato
23:30 Everton CD-:-Antofagasta
Cyprus - 1. Division
16:00FT Apollon Limassol1:1Nea Salamis
16:00FT Anagennisi Deryneia1:3AEL Limassol
18:0083' Ermis Aradippou0:2Omonia Nicosia
Ecuador - Serie A - Clausura
22:00 Independiente del Valle-:-River Plate
22:00 Universidad Catolica-:-Fuerza Amarilla SC
22:00 LDU de Quito-:-Mushuc Runa
22:00 Barcelona SC-:-Aucas
22:00 Delfin-:-Emelec
22:00 Deportivo Cuenca-:-El Nacional
El Salvador - Primera Division - Apertura Final Stage
22:00 CD Aguila-:-CD Sonsonate
England - National League South
16:00FT Oxford City0:6Hungerford Town
16:05FT Margate0:2St.Albans
France - National
15:00FT Creteil0:3Concarneau
Georgia - Umaglesi Liga EL Playoff
12:00FT Dinamo Batumi1:0Dinamo Tbilisi
Germany - 3. Liga
14:00FT Preußen Muenster0:1Paderborn
14:00FT Chemnitzer FC0:3Jahn Regensburg
14:00FT Holstein Kiel1:2Sonnenhof Großaspach
14:00FT Wehen1:1Hallescher FC
14:00FT Werder Bremen II0:0FSV Frankfurt
14:00FT Duisburg2:0Fortuna Koeln
14:00FT Osnabrueck1:0FSV Zwickau
14:05FT RW Erfurt1:2Hansa Rostock
14:05FT Magdeburg3:0Aalen
Germany - Regionalliga North
14:00FT SV Eichede4:0FC Hansa Lueneburg
Germany - Regionalliga Northeast
13:30Pst FSV Luckenwalde-:-FSV Wacker Nordhausen
13:30FT Energie Cottbus3:1FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Germany - Regionalliga Southwest
14:00FT VfB Stuttgart II4:1Pirmasens
14:00FT Wormatia Worms2:0Saarbruecken
14:00FT TSV Steinbach2:1Stuttgarter Kickers
14:05FT Hessen Kassel2:1Eintracht Trier
14:05FT Koblenz1:0Noettingen
Germany - Regionalliga West
14:00FT Borussia Moenchengladbach II2:1FC Koeln II
14:00FT SV Roedinghausen3:2Bonner SC
14:00Pst SC Verl-:-TSG Sprockhoevel
14:00FT Alemannia Aachen1:0Oberhausen
14:00FT Borussia Dortmund II1:0Wattenscheid
14:00FT Fortuna Duesseldorf II1:1Viktoria Koeln 1904
Greece - Football League
14:00FT Apollon Smirnis0:0Agrotikos Asteras
14:00FT Aiginiakos FC0:3Anagennisi Karditsas
14:00FT Kissamikos FC2:1AE Sparti
14:00FT Panelefsiniakos1:3Aris Thessaloniki FC
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura Final Stage
22:00 CSD Municipal-:-Deportivo Malacateco
India - Indian Super League Final Stage
14:30FT Atletico de Kolkata3:2Mumbai City FC
Indonesia - Soccer Championship A
10:00FT Madura United7:1Perseru Serui
12:35FT PSM Makassar0:1Persija Jakarta
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
11:30FT Padideh FC1:2Persepolis
Jordan - Premier League
13:30FT That Ras0:0Sahab SC
Luxembourg - National Division
16:05FT CS Fola Esch2:2F91 Dudelange
Moldova - National Division
12:00FT FC Zaria1:0Dacia Chisinau
12:00FT Dinamo-Auto1:1Zimbru
16:00FT FC Sheriff1:0FC Academia Chisinau
Morocco - Botola Pro
16:00FT KAC Kenitra1:2FAR Rabat
16:05FT Difaa El Jadida2:1Chabab Atlas Khenifra
19:0039' FUS Rabat2:1KACM
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura
00:10FT Rubio Nu0:1Libertad
Peru - Primera División Final Stage
21:00 Universitario de Deportes-:-Deportivo Municipal
Saudi Arabia - Premier League
12:55FT Al Fateh FC2:4Al Khaleej
17:45FT Al-Faisaly2:4Al Ittihad
Scotland - League Two
16:00FT Annan Athletic2:0Cowdenbeath
16:00FT Edinburgh City2:0Stirling Albion
16:00FT Elgin City6:0Berwick Rangers
16:00FT Forfar Athletic0:1Arbroath
16:00FT Montrose2:1Clyde
Switzerland - Challenge League
17:45FT Chiasso2:2Servette
17:45FT Wil0:0Xamax
Tunisia - Ligue I Group A
14:05FT EO Sidi Bouzid1:1Zarzis
15:05FT CS Sfaxien2:1Ben Guerdane
Tunisia - Ligue I Group B
14:00FT Esperance0:0Avenir de La Marsa
14:05FT Stade Gabesien2:3CS Hammam-Lif
14:15FT Etoile Metlaoui2:1AS Gabes
Uruguay - Primera Division
21:00 Plaza Colonia-:-Sud America
21:00 Villa Espanola-:-Fenix
21:00 Racing-:-Juventud de las Piedras
21:00 Cerro-:-River Plate
21:15 Club Atletico Penarol-:-Defensor Sporting

Click on score for game details




   privacy policy