live score - soccer livescore
dot
order by leagues - kick off  
International - Copa Libertadores Playoff
00:45FT Nacional1:0Velez Sarsfield
03:00 Atletico Nacional-:-Atletico MG
03:00 San Lorenzo-:-Gremio
05:10 Santos-:-Lanus
International - Europa League
21:05 Sevilla-:-Valencia
21:05 Benfica-:-Juventus
Ukraine - Premier League
14:00 Illichivets-:-Vorskla
16:00 Hoverla Uzhhorod-:-Dnipro
18:30 Chornomorets O.-:-Dynamo Kyiv
18:30 Volyn-:-Metalist Kharkiv
USA - Major League Soccer
01:40HT New York Red Bulls2:0Houston Dynamo
International - CONCACAF Champions League playoff
02:0531' Toluca0:0Cruz Azul
Egypt - Premier League Group 1
15:30 El Raja Marsa Matruh-:-El Entag El Harby
Singapore - S.League
13:30 Courts Young Lions-:-Warriors FC
14:45 Harimau Muda B-:-Hougang United FC
Argentina - Argentino A 2nd stage
02:1520' San Martin de Tucuman0:0Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho
Argentina - Argentino A Relegation Group A
02:0038' Club Cipolletti0:0Union de Mar del Plata
03:00 Gimnasia y Tiro-:-Club Rivadavia
Argentina - Argentino A Relegation Group B
20:00 Club Atletico Alvarado-:-Gimnasia y Esgrima de ConcepciĆ³n
Argentina - Argentino A Relegation Group C
02:0038' CA Chaco For Ever0:0Sportivo Estudiantes
Argentina - Copa Argentina
02:0038' Independiente Rivadavia1:1Almirante Brown
02:0038' Gimnasia J0:0Club Atletico Estudiantes
Bolivia - Primera Division - Clausura
02:0041' Nacional Potosi1:1The Strongest
Costa Rica - Primera Torneo de Verano
04:00 Belen Siglo XXI-:-CS Uruguay
04:00 Puntarenas FC-:-Limon
04:00 Club Sport Herediano-:-Deportiva Carmelita
04:00 Santos de GuƔpiles-:-Universidad de Costa Rica
04:00 LD Alajuelense-:-Municipal Perez Zeledon
04:00 C.S. Cartagines-:-Deportivo Saprissa
England - Conference South
20:45 Concord Rangers-:-Ebbsfleet United
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
04:30 Club Xelaju-:-Iztapa
Lithuania - A Lyga
16:30 Siauliai-:-Zalgiris Vilnius
Russia - Professional Football League Ural-Povolzhye
14:00 Rubin Kazan 2-:-FC Chelyabinsk
14:00 Oktan Perm-:-Syzran-2003
16:00 KamAZ-:-Dinamo Kirov
16:00 Volga Ulyanovsk-:-Lada Togliati
16:00 Zenit Izhevsk-:-NoSta
16:30 Spartak Yoshkar Ola-:-Tyumen

Click on score for game details


       privacy policy